Agenda Desportiva

joaoalvercafcp

Tribuna Presidencial
13 Março 2012
21,523
0
H.Patins Infantis 27/6 Fcp-Turquel 16h
H.Patins Juniores 27/6 Fcp-Slb 18h
H.Patins Infantis 28/6 Fcp-Slb 16h
H.Patins Juniores 28/6 Fcp-Oeiras 18h
 

joaoalvercafcp

Tribuna Presidencial
13 Março 2012
21,523
0
H.Patins Infantis 4/7 Adb.Campo-Fcp 16h
H.Patins Juniores 4/7 O.Barcelos-Fcp 18h
H.Patins Infantis 5/7 Fcp-Adb.Campo 16h
H.Patins Juniores 5/7 Fcp-O.Barcelos 18h
 

joaoalvercafcp

Tribuna Presidencial
13 Março 2012
21,523
0
H.Patins Infantis 11/7 Turquel-Fcp 16h
H.Patins Juniores 11/7 Slb-Fcp 18h30
H.Patins Infantis 12/7 Slb-Fcp 15h
H.Patins Juniores 12/7 Oeiras-Fcp 18h30
 

joaoalvercafcp

Tribuna Presidencial
13 Março 2012
21,523
0
Futebol 25/7 Corby Town-Fcp"b" 12h
Futebol 26/7 Liverpool Sub21-Fcp"b" 16h
Futebol 27/7 Schalke 04-Fcp 17h (Sport Tv)
 

joaoalvercafcp

Tribuna Presidencial
13 Março 2012
21,523
0
Futebol 30/7 Fcp "b"-L.Vildemoinhos 18h
Futebol 1/8 Fcp-Valencia 16h45 (Sport Tv 2)
Futebol 2/8 Fcp-Stoke City 16h45 (Sport Tv)
 

joaoalvercafcp

Tribuna Presidencial
13 Março 2012
21,523
0
Andebol 8/8 Fcp-Avanca 18h
Futebol 8/8 Fcp-Nápoles 20h30 (Sport Tv)
Futebol 9/8 Fcp "b"-Portimonense 17h (Porto Canal)
Andebol 9/8 Fcp-Ada Maia 18h
 

joaoalvercafcp

Tribuna Presidencial
13 Março 2012
21,523
0
Andebol 14/8 Fcp-P.Medvedi 21h (Porto Canal)
Futebol Juniores 15/8 Fcp-Leixões 11h (Porto Canal)
Futebol 15/8 Sta.Clara-Fcp "b" 17h
Futebol 15/8 Fcp-V.Guimarães 20h45 (Sport Tv)
Futebol Juvenis 16/8 Fcp-Gondomar 11h
Andebol 16/8 Fcp-Alingsas 15h (Porto Canal)
 

joaoalvercafcp

Tribuna Presidencial
13 Março 2012
21,523
0
Andebol 18/8 Fcp-P.Medvedi 19h
Futebol Juniores 19/8 V.Guimarães-Fcp 17h
Andebol 19/8 Fcp-Alingsas 21h
Andebol 20/8 Fcp-P.Medvedi 19h
Andebol 21/8 Bm Cangas-Fcp 18h30
Futebol Juvenis 22/8 Padroense-Fcp 11h
Futebol 22/8 Fcp "b"-Oriental 17h (Porto Canal)
Andebol 22/8 Fcp-Cb Valladolid 19h30
Futebol 22/8 Maritimo-Fcp 20h45 (Sport Tv)
Futebol Juniores 23/8 Fcp-Feirense 17h (Porto Canal)
 

joaoalvercafcp

Tribuna Presidencial
13 Março 2012
21,523
0
Futebol 26/8 Leixões-Fcp "b" 17h
Futebol Juniores 29/8 Moreirense-Fcp 17h
Futebol 29/8 Fcp-Estoril 18h30 (Sport Tv)
Futebol Iniciados 30/8 Trofense-Fcp 11h
Andebol 30/8 Fcp-Abc 15h (Porto Canal)
Futebol 30/8 Fcp "B"-Freamunde 17h (Porto Canal)
 

joaoalvercafcp

Tribuna Presidencial
13 Março 2012
21,523
0
H.Patins 4/9 Fcp-L.Coruna 21h (Porto Canal)
H.Patins 5/9 Fcp-Ac.Espinho 17h30
Andebol 5/9 A.Santas-Fcp 18h (Porto Canal)
Futebol Iniciados 6/9 Fcp-Varzim 11h
Futebol Juvenis 6/9 Sp.Meda-Fcp  17h
 

joaoalvercafcp

Tribuna Presidencial
13 Março 2012
21,523
0
Basquetebol 9/9 Caceres-Fcp 19h45
H.Patins 11/9 Fcp-Turquel 22h (Porto Canal)
Futebol Juniores 12/9 Fcp-Sc Braga 11h (Porto Canal)
Basquetebol 12/9 Fcp-Oviedo 15h (Porto Canal)
H.Patins 12/9 Fcp-Valongo 16h45 (Porto Canal)
Andebol 12/9 Maia Ismai-Fcp 19h (Porto Canal)
Futebol 12/9 Arouca-Fcp 20h45 (Sport Tv)
Futebol Juvenis 13/9 Fcp-P.Ferreira 11h
Futebol Iniciados 13/9 Fcp-D.Force 11h
Futebol 13/9 Famalicão-Fcp "b"11h15 (Sport Tv)
Basquetebol 15/9 Fcp-Caceres 21h (Porto Canal)
Futebol Juniores 16/9 D.Kiev-Fcp 12h
Futebol 16/9 Fcp "b"-Penafiel 16h  (Porto Canal)
Andebol 16/9 Fcp-M.Sad 18h (Porto Canal)
Futebol 16/9 D.Kiev -Fcp 19h45 (Sport Tv)
 

joaoalvercafcp

Tribuna Presidencial
13 Março 2012
21,523
0
Basquetebol 17/9 Fcp-B.Barcelos 21h (Porto Canal)
H.Patins 18/9 Fcp-Hc Braga 19h (Porto Canal)
Basquetebol 18/9 Ovarense-Fcp 21h (Porto Canal)
Basquetebol 18/9 Guifões Sc-D.Force 21h
Futebol Juniores 19/9 Tondela-Fcp 17h
Andebol 19/9 Fcp-T.Presov 18h (Porto Canal)
Basquetebol 19/9 Sc V.Gama-D.Force 21h
H.patins 19/9 Fcp-J.Viana 21h (Porto Canal)
Futebol Iniciados 20/9 R.Ave-Fcp 11h
Futebol 20/9 Atlético-Fcp "b" 11h15 (Sport Tv)
Basquetebol 20/9 D.Force-Cp Esgueira 16h
Futebol 20/9 Fcp-Slb 19h15 (Sport Tv)
 

joaoalvercafcp

Tribuna Presidencial
13 Março 2012
21,523
0
Basquetebol 23/9 Fcp-Cambados
Andebol 23/9 Fcp-Abc 21h (Porto Canal)
Futebol 25/9 Fcp "b"-Schalke 04 19h (Porto Canal)
Futebol 25/9 Moreirense-Fcp 20h30 (Sport TV)
Andebol 26/9 Fcp "b"-Cd.S.Bernardo 15h
Futebol Juniores 26/9 Fcp-G.Vicente 15h (Porto Canal)
Andebol 26/9 Naturhouse La Rioja-Fcp 17h (Porto Canal)
H.Patins 26/9 Fcp-I.Sagres 18h4b 18h5 (Porto Canal)
Basquetebol 26/9 Fcp-Slb 21h (Abola Tv)
Futebol Iniciados 27/9 Fcp-Penafiel 11h
H.Patins 27/9 final Fcp-J.Viana 15h (Porto Canal)
Futebol Juniores 29/9 Fcp-Chelsea 13h (Sport Tv)
Futebol 29/9 Fcp-Chelsea 19h45 (Rtp 1)
Futebol 30/9 Fcp "b"Varzim 14h30 (Porto Canal)
Basquetebol 30/9 Fcp-Ourense
Andebol 1/10 Vojvodina-Fcp 18h30 (Porto Canal)
 

joaoalvercafcp

Tribuna Presidencial
13 Março 2012
21,523
0
Futebol Juniores 3/10 Boavista-Fcp 15h
H.Patins 3/10 Fcp- Ha Cambra 15h (Porto Canal)
Futebol 3/10 Olhanense-Fcp "b" 16h30 (Sport Tv)
Andebol 3/10 Fc Gaia-Fcp "b" 18h30
Andebol 4/10 Scp-Fcp 15h (Scp Tv)
Basquetebol 4/10 Obradoiro-Fcp 18h
Futebol 4/10 Fcp-Belenenses 18h15 (Sport Tv)
Basquetebol 5/10 Fcp-Sevilha 21h (Porto Canal)
Futebol Iniciados 6/10 Régua-Fcp 19h30
Andebol 7/10 Fcp-Slb 21h (Porto Canal)
 

joaoalvercafcp

Tribuna Presidencial
13 Março 2012
21,523
0
Andebol 9/10 Fcp "b"-Ad.Modicus Sandim 21h
Futebol Juniores 10/10 Fcp-R.Ave 15h (Porto Canal)
Basquetebol 10/10 Eléctrico-Fcp 16h
Andebol 10/10 Fcp-C.Medvedi 18h (Porto Canal)
H.Patins 10/10 Fisica-Fcp 21h (Porto Canal)
Futebol Juvenis 11/10 Ad.Sanjoanense-Fcp 11h
Futebol Iniciados 11/10 Fcp-Leixões 11h
Basquetebol 11/10 D.Force-Sangalhos 16h
Basquetebol 11/10 Fcp-Ovarense 18h30 (Porto Canal)
Andebol 14/10 Ac.Fafe-Fcp 21h (Porto Canal)
 

joaoalvercafcp

Tribuna Presidencial
13 Março 2012
21,523
0
Andebol 16/10 Xico Andebol-Fcp "b" 21h
Futebol Juniores 17/10 Vizela-Fcp 15h
Basquetebol 17/10 Guifões Sc-D.Force 18h
Andebol 17/10 Fcp-M.Brest 18h (Porto Canal)
Basquetebol 17/10 Slb-Fcp 18h30 (Btv)
Futebol 17/10 Varzim-Fcp 20h15 (Sport Tv)
Futebol Juvenis 18/10 Fcp-Ud Oliveirense 11h
Futebol Iniciados 18/10 P.Ferreira-Fcp 11h
H.Patins 18/10 Fcp-Turquel 15h30 (Porto Canal)
Basquetebol 18/10 Fcp-V.Guimarães 18h30 (Porto Canal)
Andebol 19/10 Fcp-Horta 21h (Porto Canal)
Futebol Juniores 20/10 Fcp-Maccabi Tel Aviv 13h (Sport Tv)
Futebol 20/10 Fcp-Maccabi Tel Aviv 19h45 (Rtp 1)
Futebol 21/10 Aves-Fcp"b" 15h
Andebol 21/10 Fcp-Belenenses 21h (Porto Canal)