Agenda Desportiva

joaoalvercafcp

Tribuna Presidencial
13 Março 2012
21,522
2
Futebol Juniores 12/3 Fcp-Académica 15h (Porto Canal)
Andebol 12/3 Fcp-Boa Hora 17h (Porto Canal)
H.Patins 12/3 S.Tomar-Fcp 19h (Porto Canal)
Futebol 12/3 Fcp-U.Madeira 20h45 (Sport Tv)
Futebol  Iniciados 13/3 R.Ave-Fcp 11h
Futebol 13/3 Oliveirense-Fcp 11h15 (Sport Tv)
Basquetebol 13/3 Fcp-Slb 15h30 (Porto Canal)
Basquetebol 13/3 D.Force-Atlético18h30
Futebol 16/3 Fcp "b"-Chaves 15h (Porto Canal)
Andebol 16/3 Fcp-Slb 21h (Porto Canal)
 

joaoalvercafcp

Tribuna Presidencial
13 Março 2012
21,522
2
Basquetebol 18/3 Fcp-Barreirense 19h (Porto Canal)
Futebol Iniciados 19/3 Fcp-Acf Pauleta 11h
H.Patins 19/3 Fcp-Hc Braga 15h (Porto Canal)
Andebol 19/3 Fcp "b"-AA S.Mamede  17h
Basquetebol 19/3 Fcp-Ovarense 18h (Porto Canal)
Futebol 19/3 V.Setubal-Fcp 20h45 (Sport Tv)
Futebol 20/3 G.Vicente-Fcp "b" 15h
Andebol Juniores 20/3 Ccr Alto Moinho-Fcp 17h30
Futebol Iniciados 22/3 V.Guimarães-Fcp 11h

 

joaoalvercafcp

Tribuna Presidencial
13 Março 2012
21,522
2
Futebol Iniciados 26/3 Fcp-Feirense 11h
Basquetebol 26/3 D.Force-Sc V.Gama 21h
Basquetebol 26/3 B.Barcelos-Fcp 21h30
Andebol 30/3 Slb-Fcp 20h30 (BTv)
Basquetebol 30/3 D.Force-Iliabum 21h
Basquetebol 31/3 Galitos Barreiro-Fcp 20h15  (Porto Canal)



 

joaoalvercafcp

Tribuna Presidencial
13 Março 2012
21,522
2
Andebol 2/4 Maritimo-Fcp "b" 15h
Futebol 2/4 Fcp "b"-Ac.Viseu 15h (Porto Canal)
Andebol 2/4 Slb-Fcp 17h (Andebol  Tv)
H.Patins 2/4 Fcp-Oliveirense 18h (Porto Canal)
Futebol Juvenis 3/4 Fcp-Nacional 11h
Futebol Juniores 3/4 P.Ferreira-Fcp 16h (Porto Canal)
Futebol 4/4 Fcp-Tondela 19h (Sport Tv)
Futebol 6/4 Mafra-Fcp "b" 15h
H.Patins 6/4 Scp-Fcp 21h (Scp Tv)
 

joaoalvercafcp

Tribuna Presidencial
13 Março 2012
21,522
2
Basquetebol 8/4 Fcp-Oliveirense 21h30 (Porto Canal)
Futebol Juniores 9/4 Fcp-Slb 15h (Porto Canal)
H.Patins 9/4 Tigres-Fcp 21h (Porto Canal)
Basquetebol 9/4 Sangalhos-D.Force 21h30
Futebol Juvenis 10/4 Tondela-Fcp 11h
Futebol 10/4 Fcp "b"-Sp.Covilhã 15h (Porto Canal)
Futebol 10/4 P.Ferreira-Fcp 18h15 (Sport Tv)
Basquetebol 10/4 Ovarense-Fcp 18h45 (Porto Canal)
Futebol 13/4 Farense-Fcp "b" 17h
 

joaoalvercafcp

Tribuna Presidencial
13 Março 2012
21,522
2
Andebol 15/4 Fcp "b"-Ccr Fermentões 21h30
H.Patins 16/4 Fcp-O.Barcelos 15h (Porto Canal)
Basquetebol 16/4 Slb-Fcp 15h (Btv)
Futebol Juniores 16/4 Belenenses-Fcp 16h
Andebol 16/4 Fcp-Slb 18h (Porto Canal)
Basquetebol 16/4 AngraBasket-D.Force 21h15
Futebol Juvenis 17/4 Fcp-Padroense 11h
Futebol 17/4 Fcp "b"-Feirense 15h (Porto Canal)
Andebol Juniores 17/4 Fcp-Scp 15h
Basquetebol 17/4 Fcp-B.Barcelos 17h (Porto Canal)
Basquetebol 17/4 Terceira Basket-D.Force 17h30
Futebol 17/4 Fcp-Nacional 20h30 (Spor Tv)
Futebol 20/4 Fcp "b"-Villareal "b"19h (Porto Canal)
Andebol 20/4 Slb-Fcp 20h30 (Andebol Tv)
 

joaoalvercafcp

Tribuna Presidencial
13 Março 2012
21,522
2
Basquetebol 22/4 Fcp-V.Guimarães 21h (Porto Canal)
Futebol Juvenis 23/4 Braga-Fcp 11h
Futebol Juniores 23/4 Fcp-Scp 16h (Porto Canal)
Futebol 23/4 Académica-Fcp 16h15 (Sport Tv)
Andebol 23/4 Boavista-Fcp "b" 18h
Basquetebol 23/4 D.Force-Slb "b" 21h
H.Patins 23/4 Candelária-Fcp 22h (Hp Tv)
Andebol Juniores 24/4 Fcp-Abc 15h
Futebol 24/4 Fcp "b"-Braga "b" 16h30 (Porto Canal)
Basquetebol 24/4 Fcp-V.Guimarães 18h30 (Porto Canal)
 

joaoalvercafcp

Tribuna Presidencial
13 Março 2012
21,522
2
Basquetebol 30/4 V.Guimarães-Fcp 15h
Futebol Juniores 30/4 V.Guimarães-Fcp 16h (Porto Canal)
Basquetebol 30/4 Atlético-D.Force 18h
Futebol 30/4 Fcp-Scp 18h30 (Sport Tv)
Andebol 30/4 Fcp "b"-Estarreja 20h
Futebol 1/5 Scp "b"-Fcp "b" 16h (Scp Tv)
Andebol Juniores 1/5 A.Santas-Fcp 18h
 

joaoalvercafcp

Tribuna Presidencial
13 Março 2012
21,522
2
H.Patins Juniores 4/5 O.Barcelos-Fcp 21h30
Basquetebol 6/5 Fcp-Ovarense 21h (Porto Canal)
H.Patins Infantis 7/5 Fcp-Académica 15h
Futebol Juniores 7/5 Fcp-R.Ave 16h (Porto Canal)
Futebol 7/5 R.Ave-Fcp 16h15 (Sport Tv)
H.Patins Iniciados 8/5 Braga-Fcp 15h
Andebol Juniores 8/5 Slb-Fcp 15h (Andebol Tv)
Futebol 8/5 Fcp "b"-Slb "b" 16h30 (Porto Canal)
H.Patins Juniores 8/5 Fcp-Scp 17h
Basquetebol 8/5 Fcp-Ovarense 18h45 (Porto Canal)
Andebol 8/5 Scp-Fcp 21h (Scp Tv)
 

joaoalvercafcp

Tribuna Presidencial
13 Março 2012
21,522
2
Futebol 13/5 V.Guimarães "b"-Fcp "b" 20h
Basquetebol 13/5 Ovarense-Fcp 21h (Porto Canal)
Futebol 14/5 Fcp-Boavista 11h45 (Spor Tv)
H.Patins 14/5 Fcp-Valongo 15h (Porto Canal)
H.Patins Infantis 14/5 FCP/Df-Valongo 15h
H.Patins Iniciados 14/5 FCP/Df-Oliveirense 16h30
Futebol Juniores 14/5 Académica-Fcp 17h (Porto Canal)
Andebol 14/5 Fcp-Scp 19h (Porto Canal)
Andebol Juniores 15/5 Fcp-A.Moinho 15h
H.Patins Juniores 15/5 Valongo-Fcp/Df 17h
 

joaoalvercafcp

Tribuna Presidencial
13 Março 2012
21,522
2
Futebol Juniores 21/5 Fcp-P.Ferreira 17h (Porto Canal)
Basquetebol 21/5 Slb-Fcp 17h30 (Btv 1)
H.Patins 21/5 Cd.P.Arcos-Fcp 19h (Porto Canal)
H.Patins Infantis 22/5 Mealhada-Fcp/Df 15h
H.Patins Iniciados 22/5 Fcp/Df-Valongo 15h
Andebol Juniores 22/5 Scp-Fcp 15h30
Basquetebol 22/5 Slb-Fcp 17h (Btv 1)
H.Patins Juniores 22/5 Fcp/Df-Académica 17h
Futebol 22/5 Fcp-Braga 17h15 (Tvi)
Futebol 24/5 O.Douro-Fcp 21h (Porto Canal)
 

joaoalvercafcp

Tribuna Presidencial
13 Março 2012
21,522
2
H.Patins 26/5 Fcp/Df-Hc Braga 16h
Basquetebol 27/5 Fcp-Slb 21h (Porto Canal)
H.Patins 28/5 Académica-Fcp/Df 15h
Futebol 28/5 Slb-Fcp 17h
H.Patins 28/5 Fcp-Slb 18h (Porto Canal)
Basquetebol 28/5 Fcp-Slb 21h (Porto Canal)
Futebol Juvenis 29/5 Fcp-Scp 11h (Porto Canal)
Andebol Juniores 29/5 Abc-Fcp 16h30
H.Patins Juniores 29/5 Hc Sintra-Fcp/Df 17h
 

joaoalvercafcp

Tribuna Presidencial
13 Março 2012
21,522
2
Andebol Iniciados 2/6 Fcp/Df-Scp "A" 21h
Andebol Iniciados 3/6 C.Carvalhos-Fcp/Df 12h
Basquetebol Sub16 3/6 Barreirense-D.Force 22h15
Andebol Iniciados 4/6 Ac Sismaria-Fcp/Df 12h
Basquetebol Sub16 4/6 Cbq A-D.Force 15h
H.Patins Infantis 4/6 Ad.Valongo-Fcp /Df 15h
Futebol Juniores 4/6 Fcp-Belenenses 17h (Porto Canal)
H.Patins 4/6 Oliveirense-Fcp 17h
Basquetebol Sub16 5/6 Sc V.Gama-D.Force 9h30
Futebol Juvenis 5/6 Braga-Fcp 11h
H.Patins Iniciados 5/6 Oliveirense-Fcp/Df 15h
H.Patins Juniores 5/6 Fcp/Df-Ad Sanjoanense 17h
Andebol Juniores 5/6 Fcp-A.Santas 18h
 

joaoalvercafcp

Tribuna Presidencial
13 Março 2012
21,522
2
Futebol Juvenis 10/6 Slb-Fcp 17h (Btv)
H.Patins Infantis 11/6 Fcp/Df-Mealhada 15h
H.Patins 11/6 Fcp-J.Viana 18h (Porto Canal)
H.Patins Iniciados 12/6 Ad Valongo-Fcp/Df 15h
H.Patins Juniores 12/6 Fcp/Df-O.Barcelos 17h 
 

joaoalvercafcp

Tribuna Presidencial
13 Março 2012
21,522
2
Futebol Juvenis 18/6 Scp-Fcp 11h (Scp Tv)
H.Patins 18/6 Fcp-O.Barcelos 15h (Bola Tv)
H.Patins 19/6 Fcp-Slb 17h (Bola Tv)
H.Patins Juniores 21/6 Slb-Fcp/Df 21h
Futebol Juvenis 22/6 Fcp-Braga 19h30 (Porto Canal)
 

joaoalvercafcp

Tribuna Presidencial
13 Março 2012
21,522
2
H.Patins Infantis 25/6 Turquel-Fcp/Df 15h
H.Patins Iniciados 25/6 Slb-Fcp/Df 18h30
Futebol Juvenis 26/6 Fcp-Slb 11h (Porto Canal)
H.Patins Iniciados 26/6 Turquel-Fcp/Df 15h
H.Patins Juniores 26/6 Scp-Fcp/Df 17h30
H.Patins Infantis 26/6 P.Arcos-Fcp/Df 18h
 

joaoalvercafcp

Tribuna Presidencial
13 Março 2012
21,522
2
H.Patins  Infantis 2/7 Fcp/Df-Valongo 15h
H.Patins Iniciados 2/7 Fcp/Df-Valongo 17h
H.Patins Infantis 3/7 Valongo-Fcp/Df 15h
H.Patins Iniciados 3/7 Valongo-Fcp/Df 17h
H.Patins Juniores 3/7 Fcp/Df-Valongo 17h
 

joaoalvercafcp

Tribuna Presidencial
13 Março 2012
21,522
2
H.Patins Infantis 9/7 Fcp/Df-Turquel 15h
H.Patins Iniciados 9/7 Fcp/Df-Slb 17h
H.Patins Infantis 10/7 Fcp/Df-P.Arcos 15h
H.Patins Iniciados 10/7 Fcp/Df-Turquel 17h
H.Patins Juniores 10/7 Académica-Fcp/Df 17h 
 

joaoalvercafcp

Tribuna Presidencial
13 Março 2012
21,522
2
Futebol 16/7 Fcp "b"-Braga "b" 10h30
Futebol 17/7 Osnabruck-Fcp 16h (Porto Canal)
H.Patins Juniores 17/7 Fcp/Df-Hc Sintra 17h
 

joaoalvercafcp

Tribuna Presidencial
13 Março 2012
21,522
2
Futebol 21/7 Fcp "b"-Leixões 10h
Futebol 21/7 Psv-Fcp 20h (Sport Tv)
Futebol 22/7 Estarreja-Fcp "b" 19h
Futebol 23/7 Vitesse-Fcp 14h30 (Sport Tv)
H.Patins 24/7 Ad Sanjoanense-Fcp/Df 17h
Futebol 27/7 B.Leverkusen-Fcp 17h (Sport Tv)
Futebol 27/7 Villareal "b"-Fcp "b" 17h30